Home : Products > PON
EPON MDU (24FE+24POTS)

Port: 24FE+24POTS
Operation wavelength: 1310nm downstream/1490nm upstream

More
EPON MDU (16FE+16POTS)

Port: 16FE+16POTS
Operation wavelength: 1310nm downstream/1490nm upstream

More
EPON HGU (2FE+1POTS)

Port: 2FE+1POTS
Supports OAM

More
EPON HGU (1GE+3FE+2POTS)

Port: 1GE+3FE+2POTS
Supports OAM

More
EPON MDU (8FE)

Port: 8FE
Operation wavelength: 1310nm downstream/1490nm upstream

37533.com
金沙娱乐注册网址EPON SFU (4FE)

Port: 4FE
Operation wavelength: 1310nm downstream/1490nm upstream

More
js50.com金沙网站EPON SFU (1GE)-金沙娱樂場85155

Port: 1GE
Operation wavelength: 1310nm downstream/1490nm upstream

More
EPON SFU (1FE+1POT)

Port: 1FE+1POT

More
37533.comEPON HGU (4FE+2POTS)

Port: 4FE+2POTS

More
EPON HGU (4FE+2POTS+WiFi+USB)

Port: 4FE+2POTS+WiFi+USB

More
GPON MDU(24FE+24POTS)

The MDU is an GPON optical network user-end device. This device provides
1 GPON optical port, 24 10/100/BASE-TX Ethernet ports, and 24 POTS ports.

More
_金沙娱乐GPON MDU(16FE+16POTS)

The MDU is an GPON optical network user-end device. This device provides
1 GPON optical port, 16 10/100/BASE-TX Ethernet ports, and 16 POTS ports.

More
@ 2012 Gongjin Electronics