js06a.com金沙官网登入
10G SFP+ CT BIDI ER
  • 产品规格
  • 典范运用
● Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Form Factor
● Single LC connector for Bi-directional link
● Supports 9.95/10.3/11.3Gbps bit rate
● Maximum link length of 40km on SMF
● 1270/1330nm DFB laser and PIN photo-detector
● Single 3.3V power supply
● Low power dissipation<1.5W
● Temperature range:0 to 70℃
● Digital diagnostics functions are available via I2C interface
● RoHS-6 Compliant
● 10GBASE-BX
● 10GBASE-EW/ER
@ 2012 Gongjin Electronics