澳门金沙总站6556.com
25G SFP28 LR CWDM
  • 产品规格
  • 典范运用
● Hot-Pluggable SFP28 Form Factor
● Duplex LC receptacles
● Supports 24.33~25.78Gbps bit rate
● Maximum link length of 10km on SMF
● 1270/1290/1310/1330nm DFB laser and PIN photo-detector
● Built-in CDR on both Transmitter and Receiver
● Single 3.3V power supply
● Low power dissipation<1.5W
● Temperature range:-40 to 85℃
● Digital diagnostics functions are available via I2C interface
● RoHS-6 Compliant
● 25G CPRI/eCPRI
@ 2012 Gongjin Electronics